Our News

In order to promote cooperation, providing scientific and technical support and to acquire new knowledge of FSUE "VNIGRI" invites Oil and Gas Professionals...
View All

Section regional geology of oil and gas

Name

PhD, member of the Academic Council of the Federal State Unitary Enterprise « VNIGRI »

Position section

1

Makarevich Vladimir Nikolaevich

Dg – Mathematics, Uch.S

chairman

2

Margulis Lazarus Solomonovich

Dg - Mathematics, Uch.S

Deputy Chairman

3

Gennady A. Grigoriev

Kg. - Mathematics, Uch.S

Secretary

4

Prischepa Oleg

Dg - Mathematics, Uch.S

5

Andiev Tatyana

Kg. - Mathematics, Uch.S

6

Tatyana Dmitrieva

Kg. - Mathematics, Uch.S

7

Alexander Zharkov

Dg - Mathematics, Uch.S

8

Zytner Yury Ilyich

Kg. - N

9

Kushmar Irina

Kg. - Mathematics, Uch.S

10

Otmas Alexander Avgustovich

Kg. - Mathematics, Uch.S

11

Podolsky Yuri

Dg - Mathematics, Uch.S

12

Fenin Gennady Ivanovich

Kg. - N

13

Shibin Tatiana

Nauch.sotr., Head. Lab.

14

Bazhenov Tatiana K.

Dg - N

15

Mitasov Viktor Ivanovich

Kg. - MN

The Economics and Information Support

Name

PhD, member of the Academic Council of the Federal State Unitary Enterprise "VNIGRI"

Position section

1

Krasnov Oleg S.

D. e. n., Uch.S.

chairman

2

Valentin I. Nazarov

D. e. n., Uch.S.

Deputy. chairman

3

Olga E. Savenkov

Junior Researcher

Secretary

4

Il'inskii Alexander A.

D. e. n., Uch.S.

5

Podolsky Yuri

Dg - Mathematics, Uch.S

8

Iskritskaya Natalia

Ph.D., Uch.S

7

Gennady A. Grigoriev

Kg. - Mathematics, Uch.S

6

Metkin Dmitry M.

Junior Researcher

9

Konchits Alexander

Kg. - MN

10

Udot Gennady Dem'yanovich

Kg. - N

11

Medvedev Lyudmila

Ph.D.,

12

Yakovleva Lyudmila

S..n.s.

13

Karnaukhov Alexander

Ph.D., Uch.S

Section strategic, basic and innovative projects

Name

PhD, member of the Academic Council of the Federal State Unitary Enterprise "VNIGRI"

Position section

1

Yuri Grigorenko

Dg - Mathematics, Uch.S

chairman

2

Sobolev Vladimir Stepanovich

Kg. - Mathematics, Uch.S

Deputy. chairman

3

Iskritskaya Natalia

Ph.D., Uch.S

Secretary

4

Il'inskii Alexander A.

D. e. n., Uch.S

5

Makarevich Vladimir Nikolaevich

Dg - Mathematics, Uch.S

6

Krasnov Oleg S.

D. e. n., Uch.S

7

Podolsky Yuri

Dg - Mathematics, Uch.S

8

Prischepa Oleg

Dg - Mathematics, Uch.S

9

Margulis Lazarus Solomonovich

Dg - Mathematics, Uch.S

10

Rogozin Elena

Dg - N

11

Alexander Zharkov

Dg - Mathematics, Uch.S

12

Mitasov Viktor Ivanovich

Kg. - N

13

Screens Eugene I.

Gregorian

14

Bazhenov Tatiana K.

Dg - Mathematics, Uch.S

15

Theological Sergey

Gregorian


<Back to the Academic Council